top of page

Membri della squadra

Mrs Becky Smith

Mrs Becky Smith

Headteacher

Mrs Patrizia Nuzzo

Mrs Patrizia Nuzzo

School Business Manager

Miss Alisha Stanesby

Miss Alisha Stanesby

Admin Assistant

Mr Rob Little

Mr Rob Little

Music Teacher

Mrs Kerry Fuller

Mrs Kerry Fuller

Caterpillar's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Miss Heather Turner

Miss Heather Turner

Ladybird's Teaching Assistant (HLTA)

Mr Richard Balaam

Mr Richard Balaam

Hedgehog's Class Teacher

Mrs Sam Nucita

Mrs Sam Nucita

Squirrel's Teaching Assistant

Mrs Kelly Cullingford

Mrs Kelly Cullingford

Badger's Teaching Assistant

Mrs Sandra Atef-Hossaini

Mrs Sandra Atef-Hossaini

Fox's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Miss Younique Slinn

Miss Younique Slinn

Puffin's Class Teacher

Mr David Sinclair

Mr David Sinclair

Swallow's Class Teacher / Computing Lead

Mrs Nessa Daynes

Mrs Nessa Daynes

Kite's Class Teacher

Mrs Dana Van Eeden

Mrs Dana Van Eeden

Kite's Teaching Assistant

Mrs Rachel Lammas

Mrs Rachel Lammas

Owl's Class Teacher

Mrs Seema Kumar

Mrs Seema Kumar

Eagle's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Miss Laura Newson

Miss Laura Newson

Sunshine Room

Mrs Stephanie Hibbitt

Mrs Stephanie Hibbitt

Nurture Team / SENCO

Mrs Kelly Cullingford

Mrs Kelly Cullingford

Cleaner

Mrs Rhiannon Parfitt

Mrs Rhiannon Parfitt

Cleaner

Mrs Anne Webb

Mrs Anne Webb

MSA

Mrs Helen Talbot

Mrs Helen Talbot

Catering Assistant

Mrs Heidi Daulton

Mrs Heidi Daulton

Deputy Headteacher

Mrs Tanja Cruddace

Mrs Tanja Cruddace

Senior School Administrator

Mr Michael Cruddace

Mr Michael Cruddace

Site Manager

Mr Steven Nuzzo

Mr Steven Nuzzo

Sports Coach

Mr Kirk Foster

Mr Kirk Foster

Caterpillar's Teaching Assistant

Mrs Precious Wisniewski

Mrs Precious Wisniewski

Ladybird's Teaching Assistant

Mrs Carlene Hamp

Mrs Carlene Hamp

Hedgehog's Teaching Assistant

Mrs Lisa Neacy

Mrs Lisa Neacy

Squirrel's PPA Teacher / Phonics Interventions

Mrs Shannon Sullivan

Mrs Shannon Sullivan

Fox's Class Teacher

Miss Ellie McMullon

Miss Ellie McMullon

Kingfisher's Class Teacher

Miss Dora Hooper

Miss Dora Hooper

Puffin's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Miss Charmaine Carr

Miss Charmaine Carr

Swallow's Teaching Assistant

Mrs Claire Parker

Mrs Claire Parker

Kite's Class Teacher

Mrs Rahat Jamil

Mrs Rahat Jamil

Kestrel's Class Teacher

Mrs Sophie Wendon

Mrs Sophie Wendon

Owl's Class Teacher

Mrs Andrea Nugent

Mrs Andrea Nugent

Rainbow Room

Mrs Stephanie Barke

Mrs Stephanie Barke

Sunshine Room

Mrs Lisa Neacy

Mrs Lisa Neacy

Nurture Team / Family Support Worker

Mrs Pearl Porter

Mrs Pearl Porter

Cleaner

Mrs Tanja Cruddace

Mrs Tanja Cruddace

MSA & Catering Lead

Mrs Louise Langstone

Mrs Louise Langstone

MSA

Mrs Carol Fuzzard

Mrs Carol Fuzzard

Catering Assistant

Mrs Stephanie Hibbitt

Mrs Stephanie Hibbitt

Assistant Headteacher / SENCO

Mrs Laura White

Mrs Laura White

Senior School Administrator

Mrs Shannon Sullivan

Mrs Shannon Sullivan

Year 1, 2 & 3 Phase Leader

Miss Megan Duffield

Miss Megan Duffield

Caterpillar's Class Teacher

Mr Jake Peppercorn

Mr Jake Peppercorn

Caterpillar's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Mr Daniel Ewen

Mr Daniel Ewen

Ladybird's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Miss Molly Pledger

Miss Molly Pledger

Squirrel's Class Teacher

Miss Haleema Hussain

Miss Haleema Hussain

Badger's Teacher

Mrs Abbie Cartledge

Mrs Abbie Cartledge

Fox's Trainee Teacher

Miss Tanya Lord

Miss Tanya Lord

Kingfisher's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Mrs Kirsty Lonnen

Mrs Kirsty Lonnen

Puffin's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Mrs Gemma Hodson

Mrs Gemma Hodson

Raven's Class Teacher

Miss Amy Rawlings

Miss Amy Rawlings

Kite's Class Teacher / Assistant Head

Mrs Reena Verma

Mrs Reena Verma

Kestrel's Teaching Assistant

Miss Kim Benson

Miss Kim Benson

Eagle's Class Teacher

Miss Jodie Sanders

Miss Jodie Sanders

Rainbow Room

Mr Steven Nuzzo

Mr Steven Nuzzo

Sunshine Room

Mrs Julie Garratt

Mrs Julie Garratt

Nurture Team / Family Support Worker

Mrs Sharon Daleford

Mrs Sharon Daleford

Cleaner

Mrs Emma Ashmore

Mrs Emma Ashmore

MSA

Mrs Guiseppino Pistone

Mrs Guiseppino Pistone

MSA

Miss Nicola Stocks

Miss Nicola Stocks

Catering Assistant

Miss Amy Rawding

Miss Amy Rawding

Assistant Headteacher

Mrs Emma Ashmore

Mrs Emma Ashmore

Administrative Assistant

Mrs Rachel Lammas

Mrs Rachel Lammas

Year 4, 5 & 6 Phase Coordinator

Miss Heather Turner

Miss Heather Turner

Caterpillar's Teaching Assistant ( HLTA )

Mr Simon Owen

Mr Simon Owen

Ladybird's Class Teacher

Mrs Rebecca Rowe

Mrs Rebecca Rowe

Ladybird's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Miss Laura Newson

Miss Laura Newson

Squirrel's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Mrs Tammy Roan

Mrs Tammy Roan

Badger's Teaching Assistant

Mrs Sam Hanley

Mrs Sam Hanley

Fox's Teaching Assistant

Miss Carla Powell

Miss Carla Powell

Kingfisher's Teaching Assistant

Miss Marie Mifsud

Miss Marie Mifsud

Puffin's Teaching Assistant ( SEN )

Mrs Jumai Isa

Mrs Jumai Isa

Raven's Teaching Assistant ( HLTA )

Miss Debbie Morgan-Godfrey

Miss Debbie Morgan-Godfrey

Kite's Teaching Assistant / Sunshine Room

Miss Becca Moore

Miss Becca Moore

Kestrel's Teaching Assistant ( SEN TA )

Mrs Sophie Wenden

Mrs Sophie Wenden

Eagle's Class Teacher

Mrs Becky Mold

Mrs Becky Mold

Sunshine Room

Mrs Louise Garvey

Mrs Louise Garvey

Sunshine Room

Mr Michael Cruddace

Mr Michael Cruddace

Site Manager/Cleaning Team Lead

Mrs Michelle Walker

Mrs Michelle Walker

Cleaner

Miss Alisha Stanesby

Miss Alisha Stanesby

MSA

Mrs Terri Reynolds

Mrs Terri Reynolds

Head Cook

bottom of page